Jeste¶ w dziale: Runda wiosenna 2010/2011 - seniorzy - klasa A

Piłka nożna .::. Sezon 2010/2011

 

26-03-2011  Otmęt Krapkowice  -  Porawie Większyce  2 : 1 (1 : 0)
   1 : 0 Piotr Sobota
 1 : 0 Piotr Sobota

 
03-04-2011  LZS Dębowiec  -  Otmęt Krapkowice  4 : 3 (1 : 0)
   
 
09-04-2011  Otmęt Krapkowice  -  Chemik Kędzierzyn-KoĽle   0 : 2 (0 : 0)
   
 
17-04-2011  Cukrownik Baborów   -  Otmęt Krapkowice 1 : 4 (- : -)
   
 
23-04-2011  Otmęt Krapkowice  -  Włókniarz Kietrz   5 : 1 (1 : 0)
   
 
01-05-2011   LKS Victoria Żyrowa
 -   Otmęt Krapkowice  0 : 1 (0 : 0)
    0 : 1 Paweł Wczesny

 
03-05-2011
 Otmęt Krapkowice  -  Sokół Boguchwałów   4 : 1 (1 : 0)
   1 : 0 Piotr Wronka
 2 : 0 Patryk Smykała
 3 : 1 Piotr Wronka
 4 : 1 Paweł Nowak

 
07-05-2011
 Sławięcice Kędzierzyn-KoĽle  -  Otmęt Krapkowice  1 : 4 (0 : 2)
   0 : 1 Paweł Wczesny
 0 : 2 Paweł Nowak
 1 : 3 Paweł Wczesny
 1 : 4 Piotr Sobota

 
14-05-2011
 Otmęt Krapkowice  -  LZS Lisięcice  5 : 2 (2 : 1)
   1 : 0 Piotr Sobota
 2 : 0 Radosław Broniewicz
 3 : 1 Piotr Sobota
 4 : 2 Piotr Sobota
 5 : 2 Radosław Broniewicz

 
21-05-2011
 ¦l±sk Reńska Wie¶  -  Otmęt Krapkowice  0 : 3 (0 : 1)
   0 : 1 Patryk Smykała
 0 : 2 Paweł Wczesny
 0 : 3 Paweł Wczesny

 
28-10-2011  Otmęt Krapkowice  -  MKS Gogolin  2 : 0 (1 : 0)
   1 : 0 Paweł Wczesny
 2 : 0 Paweł Wczesny

 
05-06-2011  Partyzant Kazimierz  -  Otmęt Krapkowice  2 : 1 (0 : 1)
   0 : 1 Piotr Wronka

 
11-06-2011  Otmęt Krapkowice  -  Lemet Orzeł Branice  2 : 1 (1 : 0)
   1 : 0 Paweł Nowak (głow±)
 2 : 1 Piotr Sobota

     
19-06-2011  Otmęt Krapkowice -  Fortuna Głogówek  1 : 1 (0 : 0)
   1 : 0 Piotr Naktaniec (głow±)
     
23-06-2011  LZS Iskra Zopowy -  Otmęt Krapkowice  2 : 9 (1 : 4)
   0 : 1 Piotr Natkaniec
 0 : 2 Paweł Nowak
 0 : 3 Paweł Nowak
 0 : 4 Paweł Wczesny
 1 : 5 Patryk Smykała (głow±)
 2 : 6 Piotr Sobota
 2 : 7 Piotr Sobota
 2 : 8 Krystian Hamulski
 2 : 9 Patryk Smykała
 

 


RAZEM DOM WYJAZD MECZE BEZPO¦REDNIE

Nazwa M. Pkt. Z. R. P. Bramki Z. R. P. Bramki Z. R. P. Bramki M. Pkt. Z. R. P. Bramki
1.  Chemik Kędzierzyn-KoĽle 30 78 25 3 2 105-15 11 2 2 60-10 14 1 0 45-5





2.  MKS Gogolin 30 68 21 5 4 92-27 12 3 0 56-8 9 2 4 36-19





3.  Fortuna Głogówek 30 57 17 6 7 79-41 11 3 1 53-16 6 3 6 26-25 2 2 0 2 0 1-1
4.  Otmęt Krapkowice 30 57 18 3 9 76-42 10 1 4 35-19 8 2 5 41-23 2 2 0 2 0 1-1
5.  Porawie Większyce 30 51 15 6 9 82-47 10 2 3 53-18 5 4 6 29-29





6.  MGKS Baborów 30 45 13 6 11 56-68 7 5 3 25-22 6 1 8 31-46





7.  KS Sławięcice (Kędzierzyn-KoĽle) 30 44 13 5 12 57-54 8 2 5 29-22 5 3 7 28-32 2 4 1 1 0 2-1
8.  Orzeł Branice 30 44 14 2 14 53-54 9 1 5 28-18 5 1 9 25-36 2 1 0 1 1 1-2
9.  Iskra Zopowy 30 42 13 3 14 85-99 9 1 5 59-40 4 2 9 26-59





10.  Victoria Żyrowa 30 41 12 5 13 45-43 8 1 6 27-17 4 4 7 18-26





11.  ¦l±sk Reńska Wie¶ 30 37 10 7 13 39-52 6 3 6 19-20 4 4 7 20-32





12.  LZS Lisięcice 30 34 9 7 14 57-69 5 4 6 34-34 4 3 8 23-35





13.  Partyzant Kazimierz 30 31 9 4 17 40-78 6 3 6 25-30 3 1 11 15-48





14.  Sokół Boguchwałów 30 23 7 2 21 41-98 4 0 11 23-44 3 2 10 18-54





15.  Włókniarz Kietrz 30 19 5 4 21 34-88 3 3 9 22-51 2 1 12 12-37





16.  LZS Dębowiec (Prudnik) 30 14 4 2 24 29-95 2 1 12 15-38 2 1 12 14-57

 

  Drużyna  1. 
 2. 
 3. 
 4. 
  5. 
  6. 
  7. 
  8. 
  9. 
 10. 
 11. 
 12. 
 13. 
 14. 
 15.   16. 
 1. LZS Iskra Zapowy 
x  3-2 
6-2
0-3
3-2
5-2
8-2
6-1 2-5
3-3 5-1
0-1 8-1
4-1  2-9  4-6 
 2. Porawie Większyce  6-0
x 9-1 0-1
3-0 3-1
1-1 8-0
3-2 3-1
0-1 5-4
5-1 6-3
 1-1 
0-1
 3. LZS Dębowiec
 0-1  1-2
x 0-3 2-5
3-4 0-1
0-3 4-2
0-1 1-1
0-6 0-1
 0-2   4-3 0-1
 4. Chemik Kędzierzyn-KoĽle 
6-0
0-2 11-0
x 4-0 3-0
0-0 7-1
3-0 3-2
6-0 2-2
 6-0  4-0
 1-2 4-1
 5. Cukrownik Baborów
3-1 2-2
2-0 0-3
x 1-0 1-1
1-0 3-3
1-0 3-1
 0-0  3-2
3-4  1-4 1-1
 6. Włókniarz Kietrz
1-1
4-3  2-4 0-4 5-5
x 0-6 1-6
2-2 3-1
 0-2  1-6
3-0 0-3 0-5 0-3
 7. LKS Victoria Żyrowa
2-5  0-2 4-0 1-2
2-3 0-0
x 5-0 3-1
 2-0  1-0
1-2 4-1
1-0  0-1 1-0
 8. Sokół Boguchwałów
3-8
0-3 1-2
1-3 1-3
3-1 1-0
x 2-1
0-4
1-2 0-1
3-2 1-6
4-5 2-3
 9. Sławięcice Kędzierzyn-Kożle 
4-1 3-3
2-1 0-4
1-0 1-0
1-2 6-0
x 0-2 1-2
3-2 4-0
1-1  1-4  1-0
 10. LZS Lisięcice
4-1
1-1 3-2
2-7 8-1
0-1 1-1
 0-3  2-2
x 1-1 3-4
1-3  1-3 3-2 4-2
 11. ¦l±sk Reńska Wie¶
0-3 0-0
3-1 0-1
1-2 3-0
 1-0  2-2
0-2 2-2
x 0-3  3-1 2-1  0-3  2-0
 12. MKS Gogolin
 11-1 
3-1 3-0
0-0 6-0
 3-1  4-1
7-0 3-0
3-1 0-1
x 5-0 4-0
3-2  4-1
 13. Partyzant Kazimierz
1-1 4-3
3-1 0-3
 1-3  2-0
1-2 1-1
1-3 2-2
5-3 0-3
x 3-0  2-1  0-5
 14. Lemet Orzeł Branice
6-1
0-1 5-1
 0-3  3-1
2-1 2-0
1-0 0-1
1-2 3-4
0-2 2-1
x 1-0  1-1
 15. Otmęt Krapkowice 3-1 2-1
 2-0  0-2
1-2 5-1
3-0 4-1
2-4 5-2
3-1  2-0 0-2 2-1
x 1-1
 16. Fortuna Głogówek 9-1
 6-3 
4-0
1-4
5-4
2-2
2-1
5-0
 2-0  7-0 2-2 2-0 1-1 4-0 0-0 x

 

1.  Chemik Kędzierzyn-KoĽle 15 35 11 2 2 49-8 5 1 2 24-5 6 1 0 25-3 1 1 0 1 0 0-0
2.  MKS Gogolin 15 35 11 2 2 40-11 6 1 0 24-5 5 1 2 16-6 1 1 0 1 0 0-0
3.  Fortuna Głogówek 15 31 9 4 2 34-15 4 3 0 18-3 5 1 2 16-12





4.  MGKS Baborów 15 29 9 2 4 22-19 5 2 1 12-6 4 0 3 10-13





5.  Victoria Żyrowa 15 26 8 2 5 29-17 5 0 3 18-10 3 2 2 11-7





6.  Porawie Większyce 15 24 7 3 5 35-19 4 2 2 22-8 3 1 3 13-11





7.  KS Sławięcice (Kędzierzyn-KoĽle) 15 23 7 2 6 26-24 4 1 2 12-9 3 1 4 14-15 2 6 2 0 0 8-3
8.  Otmęt Krapkowice 15 23 7 2 6 31-23 4 0 3 14-10 3 2 3 17-13 2 3 1 0 1 5-5
9.  Iskra Zopowy 15 23 7 2 6 38-32 4 1 3 25-19 3 1 3 13-13 2 0 0 0 2 2-7
10.  ¦l±sk Reńska Wie¶ 15 20 6 2 7 19-28 3 0 4 7-11 3 2 3 12-17





11.  Partyzant Kazimierz 15 17 5 2 8 23-37 3 1 3 14-13 2 1 5 9-24





12.  Orzeł Branice 15 16 5 1 9 14-27 3 0 4 5-9 2 1 5 9-18





13.  Sokół Boguchwałów 15 15 5 0 10 23-40 3 0 5 16-20 2 0 5 7-20 1 3 1 0 0 3-0
14.  LZS Lisięcice 15 15 4 3 8 17-35 1 2 4 8-18 3 1 4 9-17 1 0 0 0 1 0-3
15.  Włókniarz Kietrz 15 13 4 1 10 19-42 2 1 5 9-25 2 0 5 10-17





16.  LZS Dębowiec (Prudnik) 15 0 0 0 15 6-48 0 0 8 3-23 0 0 7 3-25