Jesteś w dziale: Runda jesienna 2009/2010 - juniorzy - (klasa A)

Piłka nożna .::. Sezon 2009/2010

 

23-08-2009 Otmęt Krapkowice - Victoria Żyrowa 1 : 3 (1 : 1)
  1 : 1 Mateusz Jurczyszyn

 
30-08-2009 LZS II Leśnica - Otmęt Krapkowice 3 : 1 (2 : 0)
  2 : 1 Mateusz Jurczyszyn

   
02-09-2009 Otmęt Krapkowice  - KS Górażdże 4 : 3 (1 : 3)
  1 : 3 Natan Przybyła
 2 : 3 Mateusz Jurczyszyn
 3 : 3 Mateusz Świerczek
 4 : 3 Natan Przybyła


 
06-09-2009 Koksownik Zdzieszowice  - Otmęt Krapkowice 13 : 0 (2 : 0)
13-09-2009 Otmęt Krapkowice  - LZS Obrowiec 3 : 0 v.o.
16-09-2009 Huragan Kamionek  - Otmęt Krapkowice 2 : 1 (2 : 0)
  2 : 1 Armin Pohl

 
20-09-2009 Otmęt Krapkowice  pauza
27-09-2009 Otmęt Krapkowice  - LZS Nowy Dwór 1 : 7 (0 : 3)
  1 : 4 Mateusz Michałusiak

 
04-10-2009 LZS Racławiczki  - Otmęt Krapkowice 1 : 3 (1 : 0)
  1 : 1 Armin Pohl
 1 : 2 Łukasz Babiak
 1 : 3 Daniel Brauner

 
11-10-2009 Otmęt Krapkowice  - LZS Żywocice 7 : 1 (2 : 0)
  1 : 0 Armin Pohl
 2 : 0 Armin Pohl
 3 : 0 Armin Pohl
 4 : 0 Mateusz Jurczyszyn
 5 : 1 Aleksander Wieczorek
 6 : 1 Mateusz Jurczyszyn
 7 : 1 Aleksander Wieczorek


 
18-10-2009 LZS Dąbrówka  - Otmęt Krapkowice 1 : 0 (1 : 0)

 

 L.p.   DrużynaM
 Pkt 
 BZ 
  BS 
1.  LZS II Leśnica 10 24 48 - 16
2.  Victoria Żyrowa 10 24 36 - 11
3.  LZS Nowy Dwór 10 22 61 - 12
4.  LZS Obrowiec 10 20 34 - 11
5.  Koksownik Zdzieszowice 10 19 46 - 17
6.  LZS Dąbrówka 10 15 11 - 37
7.  Otmęt Krapkowice 10 12 21 - 34
8.  LZS Racławiczki 10 10 22 - 26
9.  KS Górażdże 10 6 24 - 34
10.  LZS Żywocice 10 6 14 - 69
11.  Huragan Kamionek 10 3 9 - 59

 

 Drużyna  1. 
  2. 
  3. 
  4. 
  5. 
  6. 
  7. 
  8. 
  9. 
 10. 
 11. 
 1. SMW Koksownik Zdzieszowice 
x
3-0
 13-0
 2-1 4-0
 1-4
 
 2. LZS Obrowiec
 x
13-2
 2-0
 10-0
 2-2
 2-0
 3. LKS Huragan Kamionek
0-11
 x
2-1
 1-3
 0-2
 3-4
 
 4. Otmęt Krapkowice 
 3-0
 x
1-7
 7-1
 1-3
  4-3
 5. LZS Nowy Dwór   5-3
 8-0
 x
6-0
 7-1
 1-2
 
 6. LZS Racławiczki
 1-1
 1-3
 x
6-0
 3-5
 5-2
 7. LZS Żywocice
2-7
 3-0
 1-18
  x
0-2
 4-7
 
 8. LZS Dąbrówka Górna
 0-1
 1-0
  2-1 x
0-3
 3-0
 9. LKS Victoria Żyrowa
2-2
  3-0   1-1
  10-0
  x
2-0
 
 10. LZS II Leśnica
  6-1
  3-1
  4-1
  21-0
  x
3-0
 11. KS Górażdże3-0
 11-1
 1-8
 2-3
 2-5
 x