Jesteś w dziale: Runda wiosenna 2009/2010 - seniorzy - (Klasa B)

Piłka nożna .::. Sezon 2009/2010

 

21-03-2010  LKS Strzeleczki   -  Otmęt Krapkowice  2 : 0 (0 : 0)
   
 
28-03-2010  Otmęt Krapkowice  -  Victoria Żyrowa  1 : 0 (1 : 0)
   1 : 0 Paweł Wczesny

 
11-04-2010
przełożony na 03.05
 LZS Racławiczki  -  Otmęt Krapkowice  2 : 2 (2 : 1)
   2 : 1 Robert Zakrawacz (asysta Piotr Natkaniec)
 2 : 2 Paweł Wczesny (rzut karny)


 
18-04-2010
przełożony na 27.06
 Otmęt Krapkowice  -  LZS Kujawy  3 : 2 (1 : 0)
   1 : 0 Paweł Wczesny (asysta Adrian Buczyński)
 2 : 0 Robert Zakrawacz (rzut karny)
 3 : 1 Paweł Wczesny (asysta Robert Zakrawacz)

 
25-04-2010  LZS Nowy Dwór  -  Otmęt Krapkowice  1 : 4 (1 : 2)
   1 : 1 Robert Zakrawacz (asysta Dawid Szenowski)
 1 : 2 Adrian Buczyński (rzut wolny)
 1 : 3 Władysław Gomółka
 1 : 4 Robert Zakrawacz (głową, asysta Rafał Nowicki)
 
 
02-05-2010
przełożony na 01.05
 Kosmos Dobra  -  Otmęt Krapkowice  1 : 3 (1 : 2)
   0 : 1 Paweł Wczesny (asysta Piotr Natkaniec)
 1 : 2 Rafał Nowicki (asysta Adrian Buczyński)
 1 : 3 Mariusz Natkaniec (asysta Paweł Wczesny)


 
09-04-2010  Otmęt Krapkowice  -  LZS Rozkochów  5 : 2 (2 : 1)
   1 : 0 Piotr Natkaniec (asysta Paweł Wczesny)
 2 : 0 Rafał Nowicki (asysta Adrian Byczyński)
 3 : 1 Adrian Buczyński (rzut wolny)
 4 : 1 Paweł Wczesny (astysta Rafał Nowicki)
 5 : 1 Mariusz Natkaniec (astysta Józef Gomółka)

 
16-05-2010  Huragan Kamionek  -  Otmęt Krapkowice  2 : 4 (1 : 2)
   0 : 1 Paweł Wczesny (rzut karny)
 1 : 2 Adrian Buczyński (rzut wolny)
 2 : 3 Grzegorz Gomółka (asysta Pawel Wczesny)
 2 : 4 Paweł Wczesny (asysta Adrian Buczyński)

 
23-05-2010  Otmęt Krapkowice  -  KS Chorula  2 : 2 (1 : 0)
   1 : 0 Robert Zakrawacz (asysta Grzegorz Fusiarz)
 2 : 0 Paweł Wczesny (rzut karny)


 
30-05-2010  LZS Żywocice  -  Otmęt Krapkowice  2 : 4 (1 : 4)
   0 : 1 Mariusz Natkaniec (asysta Janusz Pałubski)
 0 : 2 Paweł Wczesny
(asysta Mateusz Kimmel)
 1 : 3 Paweł Wczesny (asysta Janusz Pałubski)
 1 : 4 Paweł Wczesny (asysta Janusz Pałubski) 

 
06-06-2010  Otmęt Krapkowice  -  LZS Stradunia  2 : 2 (1 : 1)
   1 : 1 Adrian Buczyński (rzut wolny)
 2 : 2 Janusz Pałubski (rzut karny)

 
13-06-2010  Korona Krępna  -  Otmęt Krapkowice  0 : 4 (0 : 1)
   0 : 1 Paweł Wczesny (asysta Grzegorz Fusiarz)
 0 : 2 Robert Zakrawacz (asysta Mariusz Natkaniec)
 0 : 3 Grzegorz Fusiarz (asysta Janusz Pałubski)
 0 : 4 Robert Zakrawacz (asysta Paweł Wczesny)

 
20-06-2010  Otmęt Krapkowice  -  LZS Steblów  7 : 0 (5 : 0)
 

 1 : 0 Grzegorz Gomółka (asysta Piotr Natkaniec)
 2 : 0 Mariusz Natkaniec
(asysta Piotr Natkaniec)
 3 : 0 Mariusz Natkaniec
(asysta Dawid Szenowski)
 4 : 0 Grzegorz Gomółka (asysta Władysław Gomółka)
 5 : 0 Piotr Natkaniec (asysta Paweł Wczesny)
 6 : 0 Paweł Wczesny (asysta Józef Gomółka)
 7 : 0 Paweł Wczesny

 

 

 L.p.   Drużyna   Mecze   Punkty   Z-R-P 
 Bramki   Bilans 
 1.  Otmęt Krapkowice  26 65 20-5-1 107 : 37 +70
 2.  Victoria Żyrowa  26 59 19-2-5 86 : 41 +45
 3.  LZS Racławiczki 26 55  18-1-7  79 : 41 +38
 4.  LZS Żywocicie 26 52 16-4-6 81 : 50 +31
 5.  LZS Stradunia 26 42  13-3-10  76 : 65 +11
 6.  LZS Rozkochów 26 41 11-8-7 89 : 63 +26
 7.  LZS Kujawy 26 39 11-6-9 100 : 49 +51
 8.  KS Magnum Chorula  26 32 7-11-8 68 : 60 +8
 9.  LKS Korona Krępna 26 27 7-6-13 49 : 71 -22
 10.  LKS Strzeleczki 26 27 8-3-15 52 : 106 -54
 11.  LZS Nowy Dwór 26 24 7-3-16 43 : 123 -80
 12.  LZS Kosmos Dobra 26 19 6-1-19 48 : 100 -52
 13.  LKS Huragan Kamionek  26 17 4-5-17 55 : 84 -29
 14.  LZS Steblów 26 16 4-4-18 27 : 70 -43

 

  Drużyna  1. 
 2. 
 3. 
 4. 
  5. 
  6. 
  7. 
  8. 
  9. 
 10. 
 11. 
 12. 
 13. 
 14. 
 1. Otmęt Krapkowice 
x
3-1
5-2
1-0
6-2
2-2
3-2
5-0
7-0
3-1
2-2
6-1
15-0
9-2
 2. LZS Żywocice
2-4
x
4-3
1-0
5-2
6-0
2-1
2-1
2-1
2-1
1-4
3-2
4-1
4-3
 3. LZS Rozkochów 4-4
3-3
x
4-2
6-2
7-1
2-3
2-1
2-1
3-2
2-2
11-3
3-2
8-0
 4. Victoria Żyrowa 
0-1
5-4
4-2
x
8-0
5-0
2-2
4-2
2-0
3-1
3-0
2-0
4-2
6-3
 5. Kosmos Dobra  1-3
0-5
2-6
1-2
x
1-7
2-1
5-3
2-1
0-5
4-4
6-4
2-3
0-1
 6. LZS Stradunia
2-3
4-1
2-1
2-4
5-1
x
4-0
3-0
2-0
0-4
4-3
5-1
9-2
6-2
 7. LZS Kujawy
4-4
2-3
1-3
3-4
2-1
4-1
x
2-1
3-0
0-3
3-3
3-0
4-1
4-4
 8. Korona Krępna
0-4
2-8
1-1
0-3
8-1
2-2
0-0
x
2-0
1-10
3-3
3-0
1-1
 1-3
 9. LZS Steblów
0-4
1-1
1-1
3-9
1-0
2-0
0-0
0-1
x
0-4
1-6
3-2
1-2
2-2
 10. LZS Racławiczki
2-2
3-0
2-1
3-1
9-1
2-1
0-9
1-0
3-1
x
3-0
2-1
2-5
9-2
 11. KS Chorula 
3-3
2-3
4-4
1-3
5-2
2-2
1-2
3-3
4-2
2-1
x
2-2
4-0
3-3
 12. Huragan Kamionek 
2-4
2-2
2-2
1-1
4-2
9-1
3-2
2-3
2-3
1-5
2-2
x
2-3
1-2
 13. LZS Nowy Dwór
1-4
0-0
2-2
1-2
1-3
1-5
0-3
0-3
2-1
1-2
1-3
3-5
x
4-1
 14. LKS Strzeleczki
2-0
0-7
6-3
2-7
1-5
0-6
2-3
0-6
3-2
1-5
1-0
3-1
1-4
x