Jesteś w dziale: Runda wiosenna 2009/2010 - juniorzy - (Klasa A)

Piłka nożna .::. Sezon 2009/2010

 

03-05-2010
przełożony
 Victoria Żyrowa  -  Otmęt Krapkowice  10 : 2 (3 : 0)
   
 
27-06-2010 
przełożony
 Otmęt Krapkowice  -  LZS II Leśnica  0 : 5 (- : -)
   
     
25-04-2010  KS Górażdże  -  Otmęt Krapkowice  0 : 3 v.o.
   
 
02-05-2010   Otmęt Krapkowice  -  Koksownik Zdzieszowice  2 : 7 (0 : 1)
   1 : 3 Dawid Szenowski (rzut wolny)
 2 : 5 Michałkiewicz


 
09-05-2010  LZS Obrowiec  -  Otmęt Krapkowice  6 : 2 (1 : 1)
         
16-05-2010  Otmęt Krapkowice  -  Huragan Kamionek  5 : 2 (1 : 1)
   
 
23-05-2010  Otmęt Krapkowice   pauza
       
30-05-2010  LZS Nowy Dwór  -  Otmęt Krapkowice  5 : 2 (- : -)
   
 
06-06-2010  Otmęt Krapkowice  -  LZS Racławiczki  4 : 0 (- : -)
   
 
13-06-2010  LZS Żywocice  -  Otmęt Krapkowice  2 : 6 (- : -)
   
 
20-06-2010  Otmęt Krapkowice  -  LZS Dąbrówka  4 : 0 (- : -)

 

 L.p.   Drużyna  Mecze   Punkty   Z-R-P   Bramki   Bilans 
 1.  LKS Vicotoria Żyrowa  20 49  15-4-1 
76 : 23 +53
 2.  LZS Leśnica II 20 48 16-0-4 82 : 31 +51
 3.  LZS Nowy Dwór 20 47 15-2-3 108 : 20 +88
 4.  SMW Koksownik Zdzieszowice  20 46 15-1-4  112 : 29 
+83
 5.  LZS Obrowiec 20 32 10-2-8 59 : 54 +5
 6.  KS Otmęt Krapkowice 20 27 9-0-11 50 : 64 -14
 7.  LZS Dąbrówka Górna 20 23 7-2-11 23 : 78 -55
 8.  LZS Racławiczki 20 23 7-2-11 40 : 51 -11
 9.  LZS Żywocice 20 12 4-0-16 32 : 111 -79
 10.  LKS Huragan Kamionek 20 10 3-1-16 25 : 107 -82
 11.  KS Gorażdże 20 6 2-0-18 24 : 63 -39

 

 Drużyna   1. 
  2. 
  3. 
  4. 
  5. 
  6. 
  7. 
  8. 
  9. 
 10. 
 11. 
 1. SMW Koksownik Zdzieszowice 
x
3-0
13-1
13-0
2-0
2-1 5-1
4-0
5-0
1-4
3-0
 2. LZS Obrowiec
2-14
x
13-2
6-2
2-0
4-1
10-0
4-1
2-2
1-2
2-0
 3. LKS Huragan Kamionek
0-11
3-2
x
2-1
1-11
1-3
1-4
0-2
1-7
3-4
 3-0
 4. Otmęt Krapkowice 
2-7
3-0
5-2
x
1-7
4-0
7-1
4-0
1-3
0-5
 4-3
 5. LZS Nowy Dwór   5-3
10-1
8-0
5-2
x
6-0
6-2
7-1
0-0
1-2
3-0
 6. LZS Racławiczki
2-8
1-1
2-1
1-3
0-3
x
6-0
1-1
3-5
3-0
5-2
 7. LZS Żywocice
2-7
2-4
3-0
2-6
1-18
5-1
 x
0-2
0-4
4-7
 3-0
 8. LZS Dąbrówka Górna
1-5 0-1
0-0
1-0
2-7
 2-1 2-3
x
0-3
2-6
3-0
 9. LKS Victoria Żyrowa
2-2
3-1
3-0 10-2
1-1
 6-1 10-0
12-0
x
2-0
3-0
 10. LZS II Leśnica
2-0 6-1
10-1
3-1
0-2
4-1
3-2
21-0
3-4
x
3-0
 11. KS Górażdże 3-0
0-3
11-1
0-3
1-8
0-3
2-3
0-3
2-5
0-3
x