Jeste¶ w dziale: Runda jesienna 2010/2011 - seniorzy - klasa A

Piłka nożna .::. Sezon 2010/2011

 

14-08-2010  Porawie Większyce  -  Otmęt Krapkowice  1 : 1 (0 : 1)
   0 : 1 Piotr Wronka (asysta Łukasz Stępniewski)

 
22-08-2010  Otmęt Krapkowice  -  LZS Dębowiec
 2 : 0 (1 : 0)
   1 : 0 Paweł Nowak (asysta Paweł Wczesny)
 2 : 0 Adrian Mutke (asysta Wojciech Juszczyk)

 
29-08-2010
 Chemik Kędzierzyn-KoĽle 
 -  Otmęt Krapkowice  1 : 2 (1 : 1)
   0 : 1 Paweł Nowak
 1 : 2 Paweł Nowak (rzut karny)

 
05-09-2010
 Otmęt Krapkowice  -  Cukrownik Baborów 
 1 : 2 (1 : 0)
   1 : 0 Adrian Buczyński (35min)

 
12-09-2010  Włókniarz Kietrz
 -  Otmęt Krapkowice   0 : 5 (0 : 4)
   0 : 1 Paweł Nowak (asysta Piotr Natkaniec)
 0 : 2 Alan Wymysłowski (asysta Piotr Natkaniec)
 0 : 3 Paweł Nowak (asysta Władysław Gomółka)
 0 : 4 Paweł Nowak
(asysta Piotr Natkaniec)
 0 : 5 Piotr Szmilewski (rzut karny)

 
19-09-2010
 Otmęt Krapkowice  -  LKS Victoria Żyrowa   3 : 0 (0 : 0)
   1 : 0 Paweł Nowak (asysta Łukasz Stępniewski)
 2 : 0 Paweł Nowak (asysta Józef Gomółka)
 3 : 0 Paweł Nowak
(asysta Józef Gomółka)
 
 
26-09-2010  Sokół Boguchwałów
 -  Otmęt Krapkowice  4 : 5 (2 : 3)
   0 : 1 Paweł Nowak
 0 : 2 Grzegorz Fusiarz
 0 : 3 Alan Wymysłowski
 4 : 4 Paweł Nowak (rzut karny)
 4 : 5 Paweł Nowak (głow±)

 
03-10-2010  Otmęt Krapkowice  -  Sławięcice Kędzierzyn-KoĽle  2 : 4 (0 : 4)
   1 : 4 Piotr Adamek
 2 : 4 Grzegorz Fusiarz

 
10-10-2010  LZS Lisięcice   -  Otmęt Krapkowice 3 : 2 (1 : 1)
   0 : 1 Paweł Wczesny
 3 : 2 Piotr Wronka

 
17-10-2010  Otmęt Krapkowice  -  ¦l±sk Reńska Wie¶  3 : 1 (2 : 1)
   1 : 0 Piotr Wronka
 2 : 1 Piotr Wronka
 3 : 1 Paweł Wczesny

 
24-10-2010  MKS Gogolin
 -  Otmęt Krapkowice  3 : 2 (3 : 0)
   3 : 1 Piotr Wronka
 3 : 2 Piotr Natkaniec (głow±)

 
31-10-2010  Otmęt Krapkowice  -  Partyzant Kazimierz
 0 : 2 (0 : 1)
 
 
07-11-2010  Lemet Orzeł Branice   -  Otmęt Krapkowice  1 : 0 (0 : 0)
         
11-11-2010  Fortuna Głogówek -  Otmęt Krapkowice  0 : 0 (0 : 0)
         
14-11-2010  Otmęt Krapkowice -  LZS Iskra Zopowy  3 : 1 (1 : 0)
   1 : 0 Paweł Nowak
 2 : 0 Krystian Hamulski
 3 : 0 Piotr Natkaniec

 

  RAZEM DOM WYJAZD MECZE BEZPO¦REDNIE
  Nazwa M. Pkt. Z. R. P. Bramki Z. R. P. Bramki Z. R. P. Bramki M. Pkt. Z. R. P. Bramki
1.  Chemik Kędzierzyn-KoĽle 15 35 11 2 2 49-8 5 1 2 24-5 6 1 0 25-3 1 1 0 1 0 0-0
2.  MKS Gogolin 15 35 11 2 2 40-11 6 1 0 24-5 5 1 2 16-6 1 1 0 1 0 0-0
3.  Fortuna Głogówek 15 31 9 4 2 34-15 4 3 0 18-3 5 1 2 16-12            
4.  MGKS Baborów 15 29 9 2 4 22-19 5 2 1 12-6 4 0 3 10-13            
5.  Victoria Żyrowa 15 26 8 2 5 29-17 5 0 3 18-10 3 2 2 11-7            
6.  Porawie Większyce 15 24 7 3 5 35-19 4 2 2 22-8 3 1 3 13-11            
7.  KS Sławięcice (Kędzierzyn-KoĽle) 15 23 7 2 6 26-24 4 1 2 12-9 3 1 4 14-15 2 6 2 0 0 8-3
8.  Otmęt Krapkowice 15 23 7 2 6 31-23 4 0 3 14-10 3 2 3 17-13 2 3 1 0 1 5-5
9.  Iskra Zopowy 15 23 7 2 6 38-32 4 1 3 25-19 3 1 3 13-13 2 0 0 0 2 2-7
10.  ¦l±sk Reńska Wie¶ 15 20 6 2 7 19-28 3 0 4 7-11 3 2 3 12-17            
11.  Partyzant Kazimierz 15 17 5 2 8 23-37 3 1 3 14-13 2 1 5 9-24            
12.  Orzeł Branice 15 16 5 1 9 14-27 3 0 4 5-9 2 1 5 9-18            
13.  Sokół Boguchwałów 15 15 5 0 10 23-40 3 0 5 16-20 2 0 5 7-20 1 3 1 0 0 3-0
14.  LZS Lisięcice 15 15 4 3 8 17-35 1 2 4 8-18 3 1 4 9-17 1 0 0 0 1 0-3
15.  Włókniarz Kietrz 15 13 4 1 10 19-42 2 1 5 9-25 2 0 5 10-17            
16.  LZS Dębowiec (Prudnik) 15 0 0 0 15 6-48 0 0 8 3-23 0 0 7 3-25          

 

  Drużyna  1. 
 2. 
 3. 
 4. 
  5. 
  6. 
  7. 
  8. 
  9. 
 10. 
 11. 
 12. 
 13. 
 14. 
 15.   16. 
 1. LZS Iskra Zapowy 
x  3-2 
  0-3
  5-2
  6-1   3-3   0-1   4-1    4-6 
 2. Porawie Większyce    x 9-1   3-0   1-1   3-2   0-1   5-1    1-1 
0-1
 3. LZS Dębowiec
 0-1    x 0-3   3-4   0-3   0-1   0-6    0-2    0-1
 4. Chemik Kędzierzyn-KoĽle 
  0-2   x 4-0   0-0   3-0   6-0    6-0     1-2 4-1
 5. Cukrownik Baborów
3-1   2-0   x 1-0   1-0   1-0    0-0    3-4   1-1
 6. Włókniarz Kietrz
  4-3   0-4   x 0-6   2-2    0-2    3-0   0-5 0-3
 7. LKS Victoria Żyrowa
2-5   4-0   2-3   x 5-0    2-0    1-2   1-0   1-0
 8. Sokół Boguchwałów
  0-3   1-3   3-1   x     1-2   3-2   4-5 2-3
 9. Sławięcice Kędzierzyn-Kożle 
4-1   2-1   1-0   1-2   x 0-2   3-2   1-1    
 10. LZS Lisięcice
  1-1   2-7   0-1    0-3    x 1-1   1-3   3-2  
 11. ¦l±sk Reńska Wie¶
0-3   3-1   1-2    1-0    0-2   x 0-3   2-1    
 12. MKS Gogolin
  3-1   0-0    3-1    7-0   3-1   x 5-0   3-2  
 13. Partyzant Kazimierz
1-1   3-1    1-3    1-2   1-3   5-3   x 3-0    
 14. Lemet Orzeł Branice
  0-1    0-3    2-1   1-0   1-2   0-2   x 1-0  
 15. Otmęt Krapkowice 3-1    2-0    1-2   3-0   2-4   3-1   0-2   x  
 16. Fortuna Głogówek     
             2-0  7-0 2-2 2-0 1-1 4-0 0-0 x

 

1.  Chemik Kędzierzyn-KoĽle 15 35 11 2 2 49-8 5 1 2 24-5 6 1 0 25-3 1 1 0 1 0 0-0
2.  MKS Gogolin 15 35 11 2 2 40-11 6 1 0 24-5 5 1 2 16-6 1 1 0 1 0 0-0
3.  Fortuna Głogówek 15 31 9 4 2 34-15 4 3 0 18-3 5 1 2 16-12





4.  MGKS Baborów 15 29 9 2 4 22-19 5 2 1 12-6 4 0 3 10-13





5.  Victoria Żyrowa 15 26 8 2 5 29-17 5 0 3 18-10 3 2 2 11-7





6.  Porawie Większyce 15 24 7 3 5 35-19 4 2 2 22-8 3 1 3 13-11





7.  KS Sławięcice (Kędzierzyn-KoĽle) 15 23 7 2 6 26-24 4 1 2 12-9 3 1 4 14-15 2 6 2 0 0 8-3
8.  Otmęt Krapkowice 15 23 7 2 6 31-23 4 0 3 14-10 3 2 3 17-13 2 3 1 0 1 5-5
9.  Iskra Zopowy 15 23 7 2 6 38-32 4 1 3 25-19 3 1 3 13-13 2 0 0 0 2 2-7
10.  ¦l±sk Reńska Wie¶ 15 20 6 2 7 19-28 3 0 4 7-11 3 2 3 12-17





11.  Partyzant Kazimierz 15 17 5 2 8 23-37 3 1 3 14-13 2 1 5 9-24





12.  Orzeł Branice 15 16 5 1 9 14-27 3 0 4 5-9 2 1 5 9-18





13.  Sokół Boguchwałów 15 15 5 0 10 23-40 3 0 5 16-20 2 0 5 7-20 1 3 1 0 0 3-0
14.  LZS Lisięcice 15 15 4 3 8 17-35 1 2 4 8-18 3 1 4 9-17 1 0 0 0 1 0-3
15.  Włókniarz Kietrz 15 13 4 1 10 19-42 2 1 5 9-25 2 0 5 10-17





16.  LZS Dębowiec (Prudnik) 15 0 0 0 15 6-48 0 0 8 3-23 0 0 7 3-25